Ligue 3M 2017

   Registered teams
Approved (37)
Team Class Gender
ASMatane U10-1
U10
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U10-2
U10
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U12M-1
U12
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U12M-2
U12
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U14F
U14
Division 1
Girl
ASMatane U14M
U14
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U16M
U16
Division 1
Boy
ASMatane U8-1
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
ASMatane U8-2
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
ASMatane U8-3
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Blizzard U10M-1
U10
Division 1
Boy
Blizzard U10M-2
U10
Division 1
Boy
Blizzard U10M-3
U10
Division 2
Boy
Blizzard U10M-4
U10
Division 2
Boy
Blizzard U12F
U12
Division 1
Girl
Blizzard U12M-1
U12
Division 1
Boy
Blizzard U12M-2
U12
Division 2
Boy
Blizzard U14F
U14
Division 1
Girl
Blizzard U14M
U14
Division 1
Boy
Bombardier U10-1
U10
Division 1
Boy
Bombardier U12F
U12
Division 1
Girl
Bombardier U12M
U12
Division 1
Boy
Bombardier U14F
U14
Division 1
Girl
Bombardier U14M
U14
Division 1
Boy
Bombardier U16M
U16
Division 1
Boy
Bombardier U8-1
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Bombardier U8-2
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Cap-Chat U10
U10
Division 2
Boy
Cap-Chat U12
U12
Division 2
Boy
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
U10
Division 1
Boy
Haute-Gaspésie U10-2
U10
Division 2
Boy
Haute-Gaspésie U12
U12
Division 2
Boy
Haute-Gaspésie U14
U14
Division 1
Boy
Haute-Gaspésie U8-1
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Haute-Gaspésie U8-2
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Sayabec U10
U10
Division 2
Boy
Sayabec U8
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Unapproved (23)
Team Gender
ASMatane U12F
U12
Division 1
Girl
ASMatane U8-4
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Blizzard U10F
U10
Division 1
Girl
Blizzard U16F
U16
Division 1
Girl
Bombardier U10-2
U10
Division 2
Boy
Bombardier U8-3
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Cap-Chat U8
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
Cougars U10
U10
Division 2
Boy
Cougars U12
U12
Division 2
Boy
Cougars U14
U14
Division 1
Boy
Cougars U8
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
SQUALL U10F
U10
Division 1
Girl
SQUALL U10M-1
U10
Division 1
Boy
SQUALL U10M-2
U10
Division 2
Boy
SQUALL U12-1
U12
Division 2
Boy
SQUALL U12-2
U12
Division 2
Boy
SQUALL U14F
U14
Division 1
Girl
SQUALL U14M-1
U14
Division 1
Boy
SQUALL U14M-2
U14
Division 1
Boy
SQUALL U16F
U16
Division 1
Girl
SQUALL U8-1
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
SQUALL U8-2
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed
SQUALL U8-3
U8 Timbits
Division 2
Mixed