Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue 3M 2017
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the league manager
Boy U10 Division 1
Boy U10 Division 2
Boy U12 Division 1
Boy U12 Division 2
Boy U14 Division 1
Boy U16 Division 1
Girl U10 Division 1
Girl U14 Division 1
Girl U16 Division 1
Mixed U8 Timbits Division 2
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U10 Division 1
Boy U10 Division 2
Boy U12 Division 1
Boy U12 Division 2
Boy U14 Division 1
Boy U16 Division 1
Gir U10 Division 1
Gir U14 Division 1
Gir U16 Division 1
Mix U8 Timbits Division 2
Team:
All
A.S. Matane U10F
ASMatane U10
ASMatane U11
ASMatane U12
ASMatane U14F
ASMatane U14M
ASMatane U16M
ASMatane U8 Brésil (jaune)
ASMatane U8 France (blanc)
ASMatane U8 Portugual (rouge)
ASMatane U9
Blizzard U10F
Blizzard U10M D1
Blizzard U10M D2
Blizzard U12F
Blizzard U12M D1
Blizzard U12M D2
Blizzard U14M
Blizzard U16F
Blizzard U9M D1
Blizzard U9M D2
Bombardier U10F
Bombardier U10M
Bombardier U12M
Bombardier U15F
Bombardier U16M
Bombardier U8-1
Bombardier U8-2
Bombardiers U13F
Cap-Chat U10
Cap-Chat U12
Cap-Chat U14
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
Haute-Gaspésie U10-2
Haute-Gaspésie U12
Haute-Gaspésie U14
Haute-Gaspésie U8-1
Haute-Gaspésie U8-2
Mondial U16M
SQUALL U10
SQUALL U10F
SQUALL U12-1
SQUALL U14F
SQUALL U14M
SQUALL U16F
SQUALL U16M
SQUALL U8
Field:
All
Café Délices (Matane Cégep-1B)
Canadian Tire (Matane Cégep-1A)
Cantine Mobile Matane (Matane Cégep-3B)
Immeubles St-Pierre (Matane Cégep-3A)
Intersport (Matane Cégep-2B)
Matane Polyvalente-1
Matane Polyvalente-2
Usinage Dany Fortin (Matane Cégep-2C syntétique)
Wallmart (Matane Cégep-2A)
Claveau (Mont-Joli)
Desjardins (Mont-Joli)
Mont-Joli #1
Mont-Joli #2
Mont-Joli #3
Mont-Joli #4
Mont-Joli #5
Mont-Joli #6
Mont-Joli #7
Date:
All
2017-06-25
2017-07-22
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
1
st
position
2
nd
position
3
rd
position
4
th
position
Bye
* Blizzard U10M D1
Bye
* Blizzard U9M D1
Bye
* ASMatane U10
U10DIVM021
2017-08-06 08:00
Café Délices (Matane Cégep-1B)
* Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
2
Bombardier U10M
1
U10DIVM022
2017-08-06 08:00
Canadian Tire (Matane Cégep-1A)
Blizzard U9M D1
1
* Blizzard U10M D1
4
U10DIVM023
2017-08-06 11:00
Canadian Tire (Matane Cégep-1A)
* Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
1
ASMatane U10
0
U10DIVM024
2017-08-06 13:15
Usinage Dany Fortin (Matane Cégep-2C syntétique)
Haute-Gaspésie U10-1
0
* Blizzard U10M D1
7
U10DIVM025
2017-08-06 13:15
Canadian Tire (Matane Cégep-1A)
ASMatane U10
1
* Blizzard U9M D1
3