Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Tournoi de ringuette de Ste-Marie
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Sponsors
Ice rinks
Contact the tournament manager
Girl Moustique U8 C
Girl Novice U10 A
Girl Novice U10 B
Girl Atome U12 A
Girl Atome U12 B
Girl Atome U12 C
Girl Benjamine U14 B
Girl Benjamine U14 C
Girl Junior U16 A
Girl Cadette U19 A
Girl Cadette U19 B
Girl Cadette U19 AA
Girl Intermédiaire A
Girl Intermédiaire B
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Gir Moustique U8 C
Gir Novice U10 A
Gir Novice U10 B
Gir Atome U12 A
Gir Atome U12 B
Gir Atome U12 C
Gir Benjamine U14 B
Gir Benjamine U14 C
Gir Junior U16 A
Gir Cadette U19 A
Gir Cadette U19 B
Gir Cadette U19 AA
Gir Intermédiaire A
Gir Intermédiaire B
Team:
All
Abeilles de St-Hyacinthe
Abeilles de St-Hyacinthe
Abeilles de St-Hyacinthe
Abeilles de St-Hyacinthe
Capitale inter A3
Cavalières de Blainville
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis - C1
Cyclones de Québec
Firebirds de Thetford
Firebirds de Thetford
Firebirds de Thetford
Firebirds de Thetford
Firebirds de Thetford
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Montreal-Nord
Montreal-Nord
Montréal-Nord
Montréal-Nord
Outaouais
Phénix
Phénix
Phénix
Phénix
Pointe-Claire
Rafales de Québec
Rafales de Québec
Rafales de Québec - A3
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Roussillon
Roussillon
Sharks
Tornades des Moulins
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - A2
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - B1
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - B2
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - B3
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - C1
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - C3
Field:
All
Glace Desjardins
Glace Placide-Poulin
Moust. 1/2 Glace Desjardins 1
Moust. 1/2 Glace Desjardins 2
Moust. 1/2 Glace Placide Poulin 1
Moust. 1/2 Glace Placide Poulin 2
Date:
All
2023-01-25
2023-01-26
2023-01-27
2023-01-28
2023-01-29
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Ice rink
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Ice rink
Gir Moustique U8 C
0095
Friday
2023-01-27
12:45
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - C1
0 - 0
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Moust. 1/2 Glace Placide Poulin 2
2023-01-27 12:45
Friday
Gir Moustique U8 C
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - C1
0 - 0
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Moust. 1/2 Glace Placide Poulin 2
Friday -
2023-01-27 -
12:45
Moust. 1/2 Glace Placide Poulin 2
0095
-
Gir Moustique U8 C
Valkyries de Sainte-Marie - C1
0 - 0
Rebelles de Bellechasse