37e Tournoi de Dieppe-Riverview / 37th Dieppe-Riverview Tournament

   Registered teams
Approved (98)
Team Class Gender
Battle STARS
U10
.
Mixed
Blue's Clues
U19
.
Mixed
Chaleur U12
U12
.
Mixed
Charlottetown Grey Huskies
U10
.
Mixed
Charlottetown Impact
U12
.
Mixed
Charlottetown Storm
U14
.
Mixed
Charlottetown Teal Terror
U12
.
Mixed
Charlottetown Terminators (Callaghan)
U14
.
Mixed
Dieppe 1
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Dieppe 2
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Dieppe Impact - Tier 1
U12
.
Mixed
Dieppe Impact U14D1
U14
.
Mixed
Dieppe U10D2 (Shooting Rings)
U10
.
Mixed
Dieppe U12D3
U12
.
Mixed
Dynamite de Memramcook
U19
.
Mixed
Halifax Black Ice Hurricanes
U14
.
Mixed
Halifax Hurricanes
U10
.
Mixed
Halifax Hurricanes T2 Team Nagel
U14
.
Mixed
Halifax Hurricanes U10 Dinham
U10
.
Mixed
Harbour City Lakers U16 Tier2
U19
.
Mixed
HCL - U10 HOTSHOTS (TAYLOR/TUCKER)
U10
.
Mixed
HCL Frostbites (U10 Conrad - Sampson)
U10
.
Mixed
HCL Ice Attack
U12
.
Mixed
HCL Ring Wreckers
U12
.
Mixed
HCL U12 ICEBERGS (BENNETT)
U12
.
Mixed
HCL U12 Ring/Aucoin
U12
.
Mixed
HHRA Cyclones
U12
.
Mixed
Hot Shots - Landry
U14
.
Mixed
Impact Dieppe 1
U9
.
Mixed
Impact Dieppe 2
U9
.
Mixed
Impact Dieppe 3
U9
.
Mixed
Kent Sud Golden Shooters
U14
.
Mixed
Kent Sud Rockets
U12
.
Mixed
Kent-Sud
U19
.
Mixed
Kent-Sud Minis-Nat
U10
.
Mixed
MacDonald
U14
.
Mixed
McInnis
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Memramcook Catherine
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Memramcook Dynamites
U9
.
Mixed
memramcook team annie
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Midnight Attack
U10
.
Mixed
Moncton Lightning Storm
U12
.
Mixed
Moncton Storm
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Moncton/Riverview U14 tier 2
U14
.
Mixed
Montague
18+ Open
.
Mixed
Montague McCabe
U12
.
Mixed
Montague O'Brien
U10
.
Mixed
Montague Robertson
U14
.
Mixed
Montague U9 Duggan
U9
.
Mixed
Nova Central
U19
.
Mixed
Nova Central U10 Wildcats
U10
.
Mixed
Nova Central U12 Dynamite
U12
.
Mixed
Nova Central U12 Huskies - Team Hawes
U12
.
Mixed
Open James
18+ Open
.
Mixed
ORA U14 Devils
U14
.
Mixed
Oromocto Devils - Sparks
U12
.
Mixed
Rainbow Unicorn
U9
.
Mixed
Riverview Devils
U9
.
Mixed
Riverview Devils
U12
.
Mixed
Riverview U16/U19 Devils
U19
.
Mixed
Rustico MacLeod
U19
.
Mixed
Rustico Riptide
U12
.
Mixed
Rustico Riptide
U10
.
Mixed
Rustico Riptide U8 - Team 1
U9
.
Mixed
Rustico Riptide U8 - Team 2
U9
.
Mixed
Rustico Rush
U14
.
Mixed
Rustico U19 Sentner
U19
.
Mixed
Rustico- Shepard
U19
.
Mixed
Scp ice queens
U10
.
Mixed
Shooting Stars
U10
.
Mixed
Souris Lutz/Macphee
U19
.
Mixed
Souris Savers
U14
.
Mixed
Souris Savers
U10
.
Mixed
Souris Savers
U9
.
Mixed
Souris Team Peters
U19
.
Mixed
Souris Veld
U12
.
Mixed
StormDevils
U12
.
Mixed
Super Storms
U10
.
Mixed
Team Dingwell
U19
.
Mixed
Team Murphy
U19
.
Mixed
Team Peter
U9
.
Mixed
U10 Riverview Red Devils
U10
.
Mixed
U10 Team Taylor
U10
.
Mixed
U10D1 Rouselle
U10
.
Mixed
U12 Black Attack
U12
.
Mixed
U12 D2 Kirpatrick/DesRoches
U12
.
Mixed
U12 Glaciers
U12
.
Mixed
U12 Tier 1 Xplosion
U12
.
Mixed
U14 Rustico Rivals
U14
.
Mixed
U14 T1 Lakers
U14
.
Mixed
U14 T2 Rutledge
U14
.
Mixed
u14 Team Taylor
U14
.
Mixed
U14 Tier1 Stormdevils
U14
.
Mixed
U14D2
U14
.
Mixed
U14T1 Xplosin
U14
.
Mixed
U16/19 Pirch
U19
.
Mixed
U16/19D1
U19
.
Mixed
U19 Charlottetown Curley
U19
.
Mixed