Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Mini-Basket Marie-Victorin 21-22
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the league manager
Boy MBMV Masculin
Girl MBMV Feminin
Mixed Pierre-Lesage Relève
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy MBMV Masculin
Gir MBMV Feminin
Mix Pierre-Lesage Relève
Team:
All
Adrien Gamache
Adrien Gamache
Adrien Gamache
Adrien Gamache 2
Adrien-Gamache 2
Balbuzards
Carillon
Carillon
Charles Lemoyne
Charles Lemoyne
Charles-Lemoyne 2
Coll.Jean de la Mennais Amiral
D'Iberville
D'Iberville
D'Iberville (Stars)
D'Iberville 2
D'Iberville 2
des Mille-Fleurs
des Mille-Fleurs 5e
des Mille-Fleurs 6e
des Petits Explorateurs
des Petits Explorateurs
des Quatre Saisons
des Quatre Saisons Releve A
des Quatre-Saisons 2
du Jardin Bienville
Georges Etienne Cartier
Georges Etienne Cartier Sonics
Georges Etienne Cartier Sonics
Georges Etienne Cartier Sonics 2
Georges-P. Vanier Les Tigres
Georges-P.-Vanier Les Tigres
Hubert Perron
Hubert Perron
Joseph de Serigny
Joseph de Serigny
Laurent Benoit
Laurent Benoit 3e
Laurent-Benoit
Laurent-Benoît 4e
Les Trois Saisons Les Aigles
Lionel Groulx
Lionel Groulx
Lionel Groulx
Marie Victorin
Marie-Victorin
Mille-Sports
Mille-Sports
Mille-Sports
Paul de Maricourt Celtics
Paul de Maricourt Celtics
Paul de Maricourt Celtics
Pierre Laporte
Pierre Laporte
Rabeau
Rabeau
Rabeau
Saint Joseph Grizzlys
Saint Joseph Grizzlys
Saint-Romain
Saint-Romain
Vauquelin
Vauquelin
Field:
All
Académie des Sacrés-Coeurs
Académie Marie Laurier
École Jean de la Mennais
École Adrien Gamache
École Armand racicot
École Bourgeois Champagnat
École Carillon
École Charles Bruneau
École Charles-Lemoyne
École D'Iberville
École de la Rose-des-Vents
École de Maricourt
École des Mille-Fleurs
École des Quatre-Saisons
École des Saints-Anges
École du Curé-Lequin
École du Jardin-Bienville
École du Tournesol
École Félix-Leclerc
École Gaétan-Boucher
École Gentilly
École Georges-Etienne-Cartier
École Georges-P.-Vanier
École Guillaume Vignal
École Hubert Perron
École Joseph de Serigny
École Laurent-Benoit
Ecole Les petits explorateurs
École Les Trois Saisons
École Lionel Groulx
École Marie-Victorin
École Maurice L.-Duplessis
École Mgr Forget
École Mille-Sports
École Monseigneur-A.-M. Parent
École Paul de Maricourt
École Paul-Chagnon
École Pierre Laporte
École Pierre-D'Iberville
École Rabeau
École Saint-Joseph
École Saint-Laurent
Ecole Saint-Romain
École Sainte-Claire
École Samuel-de-Champlain
École St-Eugène (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu)
Ecole Vauquelin
Date:
All
2021-10-26
2021-10-27
2021-10-28
2021-11-01
2021-11-02
2021-11-03
2021-11-04
2021-11-08
2021-11-09
2021-11-10
2021-11-15
2021-11-16
2021-11-17
2021-11-22
2021-11-23
2021-11-24
2021-11-25
2021-11-29
2021-11-30
2021-12-01
2021-12-02
2021-12-03
2021-12-06
2021-12-07
2021-12-08
2021-12-09
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
2021-12-14
2021-12-15
2021-12-20
2022-01-10
2022-01-11
2022-01-13
2022-01-19
2022-01-20
2022-01-25
2022-01-26
2022-01-31
2022-02-02
2022-02-14
2022-02-16
2022-02-17
2022-02-21
2022-02-22
2022-02-23
2022-02-24
2022-03-07
2022-03-08
2022-03-09
2022-03-10
2022-03-11
2022-03-14
2022-03-15
2022-03-16
2022-03-17
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field