Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton 2019-2020 - Section Rive-Sud - RSEQ Montérégie
League
Classification Cadet/Juvénile Rive-Sud
Classification Benjamin Rive-Sud
Tournoi #1-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Tournoi #4 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
Tournoi #2-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Tournoi #1 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
Tournoi #2 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
Tournoi #3 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
Tournoi #3-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Tournoi #4-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Qualifications en simple--Rive-Sud
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Cadet Double
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Girl Cadet Simple
Girl Cadet Double
Girl Juvénile Simple
Mixed Cadet Double
Mixed Juvénile Double
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Cadet Simple
Boy Cadet Double
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Gir Cadet Simple
Gir Cadet Double
Gir Juvénile Simple
Mix Cadet Double
Mix Juvénile Double
Participant:
All
Alex Turgeon (CT)
Alexandra Ethier Lupien (MB)
Alexandre La Brie (CT)
Alexia Préfontaine (CSP)
Alexie Murray / Antoine Toupin (CSH)
Alexis Hogue (FL)
Alexis Palardy (MB)
Alice Gagnon / Julien Bigras (CNDDL)
Anna Barselos (SE)
Antoine Bélanger (CSH)
Antoine Collin (CSM)
Antoine Grondin / Émile Gagnon (CSH)
Arnaud Dumouchel (CSH)
Ayah Kamreddine (CNDDL)
Benjamin Fleurant / Théo St-Cyr (INT)
Bienvenue Samuel (RO)
Catherine Fortier (CNDDL)
Cédric Michaud (MB)
Charles Baillargeon / Cristianno Vaillancourt (CSH)
Charles Lépine / Steven Lévesque (MB)
Charles-Antoine Provencher (CT)
Chloé Aubin / Maxime Tanguay (CSH)
Clara Daveluy (CSP)
David Fry / Qiang Paré (CCL)
Eliott Lambert (SJ)
Elliot Létourneau (INT)
Elliot Miville Deschesne (SE)
Émile Journet / Vincent Souligny (CT)
Émile Provost (PHD)
Eric Simard (SJ)
Étienne Casavant / Nicolas Urrea (CCL)
Étienne Granger (INT)
Etienne Grenon (DGC)
Fanny Therriault / Téo Coughlan (CNDDL)
Félix Lapierre (DGC)
Félix Pelletier / Thomas Pétrn (CSH)
Félix St-Denis (CT)
Gabrielle Bérubé / Catherine Bérubé (DGC)
Jacob Lacharité (INT)
Jacob St-Laurent (PHD)
Jason Lake (CSP)
Jean-David Major / Xavier Rivest-Picard (CT)
Jeanne Beauchemin (SE)
Jordan Otis (PHD)
Julien Lachapelle (INT)
Julien Royer (CSM)
Juliette Brun / Cédric Richard (CNDDL)
Justin Beaulieu (CSP)
Léa Vaillancourt (CSM)
Louis Riedl (SJ)
Louis Théberge / Charles Bernier-Nguyen (CNDDL)
Luka Treilhou (DGC)
Maël Bourdages / Xavier Saulnier (CT)
Maëlle Arnold / Joseph Tremblay (CT)
Marc-Antoine De Repentigny (MB)
Marco-Xavier Cruz Barrita / Laurent Brochu (CSH)
Marianne Lalancette / Thomas Lefebvre (INT)
Martineau Rosianne (RO)
Mathieu Gagnon (SJ)
Mathieu Montigny / David Bellemare (CSM)
Mathieu Montour (MB)
Mathieu Tellier (SE)
Mathilde Philie / Maxime Aubin (CSH)
Mathilde Vincent (PHD)
Mathis Bélanger / Étienne Sanfaçon (CSH)
Mathis Hébert (SJ)
Mathis Imena-Joncas (CCL)
Mathis Poirier (INT)
Maxime Harvey (CSP)
Maya Preziuso (CT)
Mia Proietti / Line Maison (CSH)
Mickael Campbell / William Lévesque (MB)
Mikaël Vallée / Louis Boilard (CSH)
Nathan Comeau (CSH)
Olivier Ouellet (SE)
Philémon Chabot Leclerc (INT)
Philippe Meunier / Olivier Dubuc (SJ)
Philippe Soublière (CNDDL)
Renaud Ouimet (CCL)
Romane Becht / Agnès Daigneault (FL)
Samuel Bernier / Thomas Dubois (MB)
Sara Djaiz / Juliette Lamer (CT)
Sarah-Maude Julien (CSP)
Sarah-Maude Paré (CT)
Simon Gervais / Justin Robert (CT)
Stéphanie Richard (CT)
Thomas Cauchon (CSP)
Thomas Dole (PHD)
Thomas Ethier-Lupien / Raphaël Brisebois (DGC)
Thomas Fauteux / Vincent Paquin (FL)
Tony Carlo Blanchette (PHD)
Tristan Bouchard (CSH)
Vincent Lacasse / Maxime Portman (INT)
Westley Loiselle (SE)
William Leclerc (CSH)
William Tian (INT)
Yerly Laurie-Anna (RO)
Yohan Comeau (INT)
Zéphyr Tardif (MB)
Field:
All
CT #1
CT #10
CT #11
CT #12
CT #13
CT #2
CT #3
CT #4
CT #5
CT #6
CT #7
CT #8
CT #9
Date:
All
2019-12-11
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field