ONQ KNOWLEDGE CUP®
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL WAWANN |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 72 | 9 | 19 |
2 | LA PRO DES COUTURIÈRES |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 70 | 14 | 16 |
3 | LE SKIPPER EN HERBE |
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 47 | 35 | 15 |
4 | SKLERIGENN |
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 55 | 8 | 9 |
5 | TIPIAC PIRATE |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 81 | -66 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHYME |
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 55 | 36 | 24 |
2 | RETADORA |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 72 | 57 | 15 | 10 |
3 | SKOBY LE GÉNIE |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 63 | -5 | 10 |
4 | HUMANITY STAR DRIVER |
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 66 | -20 | 9 |
5 | LULUMOUSTACU |
8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 78 | -26 | 6 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA VIEILLE ÉCOLE |
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 70 | 22 | 19 |
2 | ESPARO |
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 48 | 30 | 15 |
3 | LA FLÈCHE |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 85 | 67 | 18 | 11 |
4 | FLOFLEURETTE |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 85 | 80 | 5 | 10 |
5 | LE BG DE LA STREET |
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 96 | -75 | 0 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODI MOUNETTE TEAM |
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 67 | 28 | 21 |
2 | NATHOUOL69 |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 51 | 40 | 18 |
3 | LA FOUFOUCHE |
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 67 | 79 | -12 | 8 |
4 | BRASILEIRA COM MIL CORAÇÕES |
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 74 | 78 | -4 | 7 |
5 | OUIOUI |
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 79 | -52 | 1 |
1st position | |
2nd position | |
3rd position | |
4th position |
0081
2022-10-10 12:00
STADIO COMUNALE |
|||
* LA FLÈCHE | 6 | 9 | 1 |
BODI MOUNETTE TEAM | 7 | 8 | 0 |
0082
2022-10-11 12:00
MATMUT ATLANTICOCO |
||
SKLERIGENN | 5 | 5 |
* RETADORA | 11 | 4 |
0083
2022-10-12 12:00
LES EAUX DU SKIPPER |
||
LE SKIPPER EN HERBE | 6 | 4 |
* LA VIEILLE ÉCOLE | 7 | 7 |
0084
2022-10-13 12:00
LES SOUKS DE MARRAKECH |
||
HUMANITY STAR DRIVER | 2 | 3 |
* LA PRO DES COUTURIÈRES | 9 | 9 |
0085
2022-10-14 12:00
CANADA STADIUM |
||
LA FOUFOUCHE | 6 | 4 |
* WHYME | 5 | 12 |
0086
2022-10-15 12:00
LES ARENES DE VILLEBON |
||
FLOFLEURETTE | 3 | 4 |
* NATHOUOL69 | 9 | 8 |
0087
2022-10-16 12:00
TAHITI GYMNASIUM |
||
SKOBY LE GÉNIE | 5 | 9 |
* EL WAWANN | 6 | 11 |
0088
2022-10-17 12:00
ESTAÇÃO DAS DOCAS |
||
BRASILEIRA COM MIL CORAÇÕES | 5 | 3 |
* ESPARO | 7 | 11 |
0089
2022-11-07 12:00
TOATA FENUA |
||
* RETADORA | 7 | 10 |
LA FLÈCHE | 7 | 4 |
0090
2022-11-09 12:00
COUTURIERES PLACE |
||
LA PRO DES COUTURIÈRES | 6 | 5 |
* LA VIEILLE ÉCOLE | 12 | 8 |
0091
2022-11-11 12:00
LUMIERE STADIUM |
||
NATHOUOL69 | 6 | 6 |
* WHYME | 10 | 6 |
0092
2022-11-13 12:00
L'OLYMPIA POUR LUI TOUT SEUL |
||
ESPARO | 5 | 10 |
* EL WAWANN | 8 | 11 |
0093
2022-11-28 12:00
BREIZH STADIUM |
||
* LA VIEILLE ÉCOLE | 8 | 12 |
RETADORA | 5 | 1 |
0094
2022-11-30 12:00
STADE DE WANI |
|||
EL WAWANN | 8 | 10 | 1 |
* WHYME | 10 | 8 | 2 |
0095
2022-12-23 19:00
LES ARENES DE VILLEBON |
|
* WHYME | 49 |
LA VIEILLE ÉCOLE | 41 |
0096
2022-12-19 18:30
STADIO COMUNALE |
|
* EL WAWANN | 21 |
RETADORA | 14 |