Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
38e Tournoi de Ringuette de Longueuil-St-Hubert
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Sponsors
Ice rinks
Contact the tournament manager
Girl Moustique C
Girl Novice A
Girl Novice B
Girl Novice C
Girl Atome A
Girl Atome B
Girl Atome C
Girl Benjamine A
Girl Benjamine B
Girl Junior A
Girl Junior B
Girl Cadette B
Girl Inter B
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Gir Moustique C
Gir Novice A
Gir Novice B
Gir Novice C
Gir Atome A
Gir Atome B
Gir Atome C
Gir Benjamine A
Gir Benjamine B
Gir Junior A
Gir Junior B
Gir Cadette B
Gir Inter B
Team:
All
A DETERMINER
À DÉTERMINER (C1)
BKRA
BKRA
BOUCHERVILLE Orbite
BOUCHERVILLE Orbite
LA CAPITALE Rafales
LÉVIS Colibris
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Inter B2
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons B1
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons B2
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Faucons C2
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Inter B1
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Inter B3
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Inter B5
LONGUEUIL-ST-HUBERT Thunder B4
MER
NEPEAN Ravens - Blue Bananas
ROUSSILLON Rockets
SAINTE-JULIE Avalanche
SAINTE-JULIE Avalanches
SAINTE-JULIE Avalanches
SAINTE-JULIE Avalanches
SAINTE-JULIE Avalanches C2
SAINTE-MARIE Valkyries
ST-HYACINTHE Abeilles
ST-HYACINTHE Abeilles
ST-HYACINTHE Inter B1
ST-HYACINTHE Inter B2
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds
THETFORD MINES Firebirds C1
THETFORD MINES Firebirds C2
TROIS-RIVIÈRES
TROIS-RIVIÈRES
TROIS-RIVIÈRES
TROIS-RIVIÈRES Moustique C2
TROIS-RIVIÈRES Ringuette Queen
VDR
VDR
VDR
VDR
VDR C1
Field:
All
Glace 1
Glace 2
Date:
All
2023-02-07
2023-02-08
2023-02-09
2023-02-10
2023-02-11
2023-02-12
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Ice rink
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Ice rink
Gir Moustique C
0055
Saturday
2023-02-11
11:31
A DETERMINER
0 - 0
À DÉTERMINER (C1)
Glace 2
2023-02-11 11:31
Saturday
Gir Moustique C
A DETERMINER
0 - 0
À DÉTERMINER (C1)
Glace 2
Saturday -
2023-02-11 -
11:31
Glace 2
0055
-
Gir Moustique C
A DETERMINER
0 - 0
À DÉTERMINER (C1)