Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Coupe BDC DESJARDINS 2019
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy U8 Local
Boy U10 Local
Boy U12 Local
Boy U14 Local
Girl U8 Local
Girl U10 Local
Girl U12 Local
Girl U14 Local
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U8 Local
Boy U10 Local
Boy U12 Local
Boy U14 Local
Gir U8 Local
Gir U10 Local
Gir U12 Local
Gir U14 Local
Team:
All
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 2
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan 1
Caplan 2
Carleton
Carleton
Carleton
Carleton 1
Carleton 1
Carleton 2
Carleton 2
Chandler
Chandler
Chandler 1
Chandler 2
Grande Rivière 1
Grande Rivière 2
Grande-Rivière
Grande-Rivière
Grande-Rivière
Maria
Maria
Maria
Maria 1
Maria 2
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 2
New Richmond 2
New Richmond U14F
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac 1
Paspébiac 2
Paspébiac 2
Rivière-au-renard
Field:
All
Aréna terrain BMR
Aréna terrain Concept K
Aréna terrain Desjardins
Aréna terrain Physiothérapie amplitude
Aréna terrain Rhéal Pitre Sports
Aréna terrain Subway
Parc Chaleurs terrain Carrefour Baie-des-Chaleurs
Parc Chaleurs terrain Eurovia
Parc chaleurs Terrain U14F 7vs7
Pointe Taylor terrain ARPO
Pointe Taylor terrain clinique vétérinaire Linda P
Pointe Taylor terrain Ford
Pointe Taylor terrain Kubota
Pointe Taylor terrain Ville de New Richmond
Date:
All
2019-08-09
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
1
st
position
2
nd
position
3
rd
position
4
th
position
0102
2019-08-11 09:30
Aréna terrain Physiothérapie amplitude
Chandler 2
2
* Caplan 2
3
0101
2019-08-11 09:30
Aréna terrain BMR
Bonaventure 2
1
* Caplan 1
3
0112
2019-08-11 12:30
Aréna terrain Physiothérapie amplitude
* Caplan 1
2
Caplan 2
0
0111
2019-08-11 12:30
Aréna terrain BMR
* Bonaventure 2
3
Chandler 2
0