Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de Soccer Baie-des-Chaleurs 2019
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the league manager
Boy U8 Ouest
Boy U8 Est
Boy U10 Ouest
Boy U10 Est
Boy U12
Boy U14
Girl U8
Girl U10
Girl U12
Girl U14
Mixed U6 Ouest
Mixed U6 Est
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U8 Ouest
Boy U8 Est
Boy U10 Ouest
Boy U10 Est
Boy U12
Boy U14
Gir U8
Gir U10
Gir U12
Gir U14
Mix U6 Ouest
Mix U6 Est
Team:
All
BDC centre
BDC centre
BDC est
BDC est
BDC ouest
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 3
Bonaventure/Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan 1
Caplan 1
Caplan 2
Caplan 2
Carleton
Carleton
Carleton 1
Carleton 1
Carleton 1
Carleton 2
Carleton 2
Carleton 2
Carleton 3
Carleton 3
Carleton 4
Chandler
Grande-Rivière
Maria
Maria
Maria
Maria
Maria 1
Maria 2
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 2
New Richmond 2
New Richmond 2
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac 1
Paspébiac 1
Paspébiac 2
Paspébiac 2
St-Alphonse
St-Alphonse
Field:
All
Parc chaleurs New Richmond
Arena New Richmond U10
Arena New Richmond U10 2
Arena New Richmond U12
Arena New Richmond U14
Arena New Richmond U6
Arena New Richmond U8
Arena New Richmond U8 2
Bonaventure U10
Bonaventure U12 1
Bonaventure U12 2
Bonaventure U14
Bonaventure U6
Bonaventure U8
Maria U10
Maria U12
Maria U14
Maria U6
Maria U8
Caplan
Paspébiac U10
Paspébiac U10 2
Paspébiac U6
Paspébiac U8
St-Alphonse
Carleton U10
Carleton U12
Carleton U6
Carleton U8
St-Simeon
Paspébiac U12
Paspébiac U14
Date:
All
2019-06-26
2019-06-27
2019-07-03
2019-07-04
2019-07-10
2019-07-11
2019-07-17
2019-07-18
2019-07-19
2019-07-31
2019-08-01
2019-08-07
2019-08-08
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
Gir U8
0100
Thursday
2019-07-18
18:15
Plateau U8F #4
Plateau U8F #4
Arena New Richmond U8 2
2019-07-18 18:15
Thursday
Gir U8
Plateau U8F #4
Plateau U8F #4
Arena New Richmond U8 2
Thursday -
2019-07-18 -
18:15
Arena New Richmond U8 2
0100
-
Gir U8
Plateau U8F #4
Plateau U8F #4