Ligue de badminton 2019-2020 - Section Rive-Sud - RSEQ Montérégie
- League
- Classification Cadet/Juvénile Rive-Sud
- Classification Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #1-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #4 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #2-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #1 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #2 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #3 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #3-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #4-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Qualifications en simple--Rive-Sud
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu Montigny / David Bellemare (CSM) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 52 | 32 | 4 |
2 | Louis Théberge / Charles Bernier-Nguyen (CNDDL) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 54 | 25 | 3 |
3 | Jean-David Major / Xavier Rivest-Picard (CT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 75 | -5 | 2 |
4 | Vincent Lacasse / Maxime Portman (INT) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 82 | -22 | 1 |
5 | Émile Journet / Vincent Souligny (CT) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 84 | -30 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe Meunier / Olivier Dubuc (SJ) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 43 | 4 |
2 | Mikaël Vallée / Louis Boilard (CSH) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 57 | 21 | 3 |
3 | Benjamin Fleurant / Théo St-Cyr (INT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Thomas Leclerc / Cristianno Vaillancourt (CSH) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 70 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Ludrick Chamberland / Félix Côté (PHD) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 84 | -66 | 0 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot Létourneau / Simon Santoire (INT) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 69 | 13 | 3 |
2 | Thomas Ethier-Lupien / Félix Lapierre (DGC) |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 69 | 14 | 3 |
3 | Charles Baillargeon / Thierry Saint-Pierre (CSH) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 | 76 | -9 | 2 |
4 | Mathieu Montour / Alexis Palardy (MB) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 78 | -11 | 1 |
5 | Antoine Grondin / Émile Gagnon (CSH) |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 1 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Bienvenue / Philippe Proulx (RO) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 61 | 25 | 4 |
2 | Samuel Bernier / Thomas Dubois (MB) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 68 | 8 | 2 |
3 | Mickael Campbell / William Lévesque (MB) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 76 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Étienne Casavant / Nicolas Urrea (CCL) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 79 | -2 | 2 |
5 | David Fry / Qiang Paré (CCL) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 84 | -30 | 0 |