Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton 2021-2022 - Section Rive-Sud | RSEQ Montérégie
League
Classification-Benjamin-Rive-Sud
Benjamin - Tournoi #1 - Rive-Sud
Classification-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Cadet/Juvénile-Tournoi #1-Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #1--SIMPLE--cadet/juvénile--Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #2--DOUBLE ET MIXTE--cadet/juvénile--Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #1 - BENJAMIN - SIMPLE - Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #2 - BENJAMIN - DOUBLE et DMX - Rive-Sud
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy cadet Simple
Boy cadet Double
Boy juvénile Simple
Boy juvénile Double
Girl cadet Simple
Girl cadet Double
Girl juvénile Simple
Mixed cadet Double
Mixed juvénile Double
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy cadet Simple
Boy cadet Double
Boy juvénile Simple
Boy juvénile Double
Gir cadet Simple
Gir cadet Double
Gir juvénile Simple
Mix cadet Double
Mix juvénile Double
Participant:
All
Abderahmane Laamari/Etienne Fan Marcotte (EEI)
Adam Gauthier / Tommy Corriveau (GC)
Albert Audet (EEI)
Alexandre Choquette (CSP)
Alexandre Therrien (CCL)
Alexis Dion (CAS)
Amélie Gauthier (GC)
Anthony Lafond / Alexis Plante-Pelletier (ESMB)
Antoine Collin (CSM)
Antoine Jeannotte (ESMB)
Benjamin Desrosiers (CSJ)
Bruno Lapointe (ESE)
Cadel Morency / Gabriel Pépin (CT)
Cédric Michaud (ESMB)
Chloé Aubin (CSH)
Coralie Sanfaçon (ESMB)
Daphné Roy / Florence Deschênes (CNDDL)
David Bellemare / Mathieu Montigny (CSM)
Édouard Boudrias (CT)
Édouard Nguyen / Noah Tanguay (CNDDL)
Elizabeth Pan (CSH)
Élliot Dubé (ESMB)
Elliot Létourneau (EEI)
Eloi Rioux (CCL)
Émil Bélanger (CSH)
Émile Cléroux / Émile Lefort (CT)
Emily Li (CCL)
Fanny Therriault / Luka Deshaies (CNDDL)
Félix Duschesne / Gabriel Valiquette (ESMB)
Florence Drouin / Tristan Carpentier (ESE)
Françis Gareau (GC)
Gabrielle Bouley (FL)
Gabrielle Cunningham / Mathieu Thibodeau (CNDDL)
Gabrielle Denis (CT)
Gain Hwang (CCL)
Grégory Bessette/Mathis Gauthier (EEI)
Guillaume Gareau (CSH)
Hanzhen Yao (CCL)
Henri Lachance (CCL)
Hugo Pelchat (FL)
Ilyasse Benbathane / William McAvoy (ESMB)
Jade Lux (EEI)
Jason Lake / Simon Lefebvre (CSP)
Jeanne Beauchemin / Zacharie Milot (ESE)
Johnny Lam (EEI)
Julia Ambrus (ESMB)
Julien Falchi / Émile Tremblay (ESMB)
Julien Royer (CSM)
Justin Béland / Mathias Lambert (CSJ)
Justin Gélinas (CSH)
Kyrollos Marzouk (ESE)
Laurence Lévesque (CSM)
Léa Bigras / Victor Plouffe (CNDDL)
Léonard Gautrais (CSJ)
Liko-Lou Péloquin (EEI)
Line Maison (CSH)
Louis Lafond (CCL)
Louis-Olivier Trudel (EEI)
Louka Boyer (CSJ)
Lucas Lapierre (ESMB)
Marc-Antoine Jourdain (CSH)
Marcuz Lok / Gabriel Lavoie (ESE)
Marguerite Labelle (FL)
Mathieu Montour (ESMB)
Mathis Déry (CT)
Mathis Hébert (CSJ)
Mathys Loyer / Justin Banith (ESMB)
Matty Desmarais (FL)
Mavi Kallianiotis (ESE)
Maxime Barcelo (ESMB)
Maxime Jeffrey (CT)
Maxime Masson / Frédéric Baillargeon (CSH)
Maya Preziuso (CSP)
Molly Laperrière (CT)
Mya Querry / Marianne Denicourt (CSH)
Nathan Bergeron (EEI)
Nathan Comeau (CSH)
Nathan Lampron (ESMB)
Nathan Pigeon / Jérémy Ross (CCL)
Nicolas Rioux (CSP)
Philémon Chabot Leclerc (EEI)
Phoenix Belzile / Félix Bétournay (ESMB)
Qiang Paré / Ollivier Roberge (CCL)
Raphaël Boudreau (CAS)
Raphaël Mathieu (CSP)
Raphael Tristan Côté (FL)
Rémi Gauthier / Charles Steben (GC)
Sacha Beaumier (CT)
Sacha Cinq-Mars / Félix Dussault (CCL)
Salomon Saï (ESE)
Sarah-Maude Julien (CSP)
Simon Chénard (GC)
Simon Daigneault / Cédric Noël (FL)
Simon Gingras (ESMB)
Thomas Cauchon (CSP)
Thomas Chartier / Marc-Antoine Denis (CSM)
Thomas Cléroux / Louis-Jacob Ulrich (CT)
Thomas Ethier-Lupien (GC)
Tom Ding/Hugues Dufour (EEI)
Vanya Kadyszewski (ESE)
Vivianne Labarre / Cai Jie (CSH)
William Bosa (CAS)
William Leclerc (CSH)
Xavier Noiseux (GC)
Xavier Thibault (FL)
Yue Ning Wang (EEI)
Yujin Na / Yat Kiu Adrian Leung (ESE)
Zachary Boucher / Félix-Antoine Boucher (CSJ)
Zachary Paquet (CSP)
Field:
All
CSP #01
CSP #02
CSP #03
CSP #04
CSP #05
CSP #06
CSP #07
CSP #08
CSP #09
CSP #10
CSP #11
CSP #12
Date:
All
2021-11-19
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field